Súťaž: MSR HH THE NEXT STEP, Košice (04.05.2024 - 05.05.2024)
Disciplína: TP DVK Hip Hop (C) sólo dievčatá
Počet štartovných čísiel: 73
|
-
|
1
|
PAVLÍKOVÁ Sofia
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
-
|
2
|
GREGOROVIČOVÁ Nina
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
3
|
Rázusová Alžbeta
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
-
|
4
|
Jeleňová Lenka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
5
|
TAKÁČ Timea
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
6
|
Volárová Ema Mária
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
7
|
Rechková Tamara
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
8
|
Slivková Paulína
|
|
|
Dee Flow, Prešov
|
|
-
|
9
|
Chursina Anna
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
10
|
Cinová Kristína
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
-
|
11
|
Mederová Lea
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
12
|
PIKNOVÁ Dominika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
13
|
Šinková Isabella
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
14
|
Krišová Saša
|
|
|
Dee Flow, Prešov
|
|
-
|
15
|
Sarkocy Nelka
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
16
|
Sarkocy Zoey
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
17
|
Medvecová Erika
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
-
|
18
|
Andrejcová Dorota
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
19
|
Sibertová Nela
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
20
|
Bučková Lea
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
21
|
Matusová Sofia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
22
|
Kopaňová Alexandra
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
-
|
23
|
Kamenárová Charlotte
|
|
|
MAHHU, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
24
|
BEEROVÁ Alexandra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
25
|
Rácz Fanni
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
26
|
Michelová Sofia Anna
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
27
|
Pillárová Emma
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
-
|
28
|
JENČÍKOVÁ Sára
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
29
|
Vrchovinská Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
30
|
Psotková Klára
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
31
|
Kováčová Zina
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
-
|
32
|
Galová Agáta
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
-
|
33
|
Greschner Lilia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
34
|
Mišovicová Rebeka
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
-
|
35
|
Gondová Lucia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
36
|
Juríková Kristína
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
-
|
37
|
Šišuláková Ella
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
38
|
DZURILLOVÁ Barbora
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
39
|
Hapštáková Simona
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
-
|
40
|
Supiková Emma
|
|
|
Dance Galaxy, Ružomberok
|
|
-
|
41
|
Rovinská Valéria
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
42
|
Németh Katarína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
43
|
GRUTKOVÁ Natalia
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
44
|
Brennerová Kristína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
45
|
KULPOVÁ Amélia Anna
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
46
|
ZLACKÁ Dária
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
47
|
Lukáčová Emma
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
-
|
48
|
Kočiková Chiara
|
|
|
Dee Flow, Prešov
|
|
-
|
49
|
Marinicová Anabela
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
-
|
50
|
Blažejová Katarína
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
51
|
Čechovská Alexandra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
52
|
Kolesárová Karolina
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
53
|
Škovranová Melánia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
54
|
Wittchen Emilia Christina
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
55
|
Gomboš Ruby
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
56
|
Beňušová Laura
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
57
|
Hudáková Natália
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
58
|
DZUROV Zara
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
59
|
Mojzešová Timea
|
|
|
Dee Flow, Prešov
|
|
-
|
60
|
Vasilňáková Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
61
|
SABÁNOVÁ Ema
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
62
|
Borošová Alžbeta
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
63
|
Váhovská Ella
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
-
|
64
|
Sklenárová Petronela
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
65
|
JAČIŠINOVÁ Larisa
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
66
|
Popadičová Stanislava
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
-
|
67
|
Vargová Tara
|
|
|
MAHHU, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
68
|
Semančová Dominika
|
|
|
Dee Flow, Prešov
|
|
-
|
69
|
Ludvíková Ema
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
70
|
Ilgová Lea
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
-
|
71
|
Chládeková Rebeka
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
-
|
72
|
RAHL Sára
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
-
|
73
|
Mňahunčáková Ema
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|