Súťaž: DANCE POWER CUP a MSR HH sólo, Bratislava (08.10.2021 - 09.10.2021)
Disciplína: TP DVK Disco Dance (D) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Lida Fisrova
B: Ondra Hybrant
C: Zaneta Polácková
D: Veronika Haverová
E: Monika Simeková
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
|
33 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
26 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
25 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
|
24 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
|
15 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
12 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 35
|
1
|
33
|
Glovová Martina
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
2
|
2
|
Ďurišová Nela
|
|
|
MaXy dance club, Bratislava
|
|
3
|
26
|
Janegová Lianna
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
4
|
15
|
Šulyová Nina
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
5
|
24
|
Uličná Lia
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
6
|
12
|
Novotná Nina
|
|
|
MaXy dance club, Bratislava
|
|
7
|
25
|
Klimanová Lucia
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
8
|
23
|
PAJZINKOVÁ Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
9
|
27
|
Pivarči Chiara
|
|
|
MaXy dance club, Bratislava
|
|
10
|
7
|
PRÍHODOVÁ Hana
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
11
|
14
|
MALÍKOVÁ Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
12
|
35
|
Hurtoňová Stela
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
13
|
8
|
Michálková Ella
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
14
|
1
|
Kajabová Tereza
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
14
|
19
|
Štefániková Hana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
14
|
28
|
Bížová Sandra
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
17
|
5
|
Vančová Simona
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
18
|
10
|
Balážová Lara
|
|
|
MaXy dance club, Bratislava
|
|
18
|
20
|
Švarcová Dominika
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
20
|
18
|
Kothajová Adela
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
13
|
Martauzová Natália
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
22
|
3
|
Zachariášová Sára
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
23
|
34
|
Karolína Martauzová
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
23
|
36
|
Kureková Arleta
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
25
|
32
|
Danihelová Laura
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
37
|
Demjanovičová Elisa Anna
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
27
|
6
|
Kajabová Barbora
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
28
|
17
|
Sobolová Eliška
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
29
|
22
|
Kjahiliová Leila
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
30
|
9
|
Kollarovičová Laura
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
30
|
30
|
Novická Natália
|
|
|
Dyno, Vranov nad Topľou
|
|
32
|
31
|
Sedláčková Rebeka
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
33
|
16
|
Vargová Sofia
|
|
|
Klik Klak, Vráble
|
|
34
|
29
|
Jakubáčová Eli
|
|
|
Sonny, Senica
|
|
35
|
4
|
Belániová Hana
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|