Súťaž: MSR HIP HOP /piatok/, Košice (10.05.2019)
Disciplína: TP DVK Hip Hop (B) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Byron Clairicia
B: Jimmy Yudat
C: Lil Phil
D: Tega Alex
E: Zeljko Bozic
F: Emika
G: Chilli
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
|
35 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
|
33 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
|
30 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
23 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
18 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
7 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 40
|
1
|
33
|
Pašková Simona
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
2
|
23
|
Hopkovičová Diana
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
3
|
7
|
Kostková Karolína
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
4
|
35
|
Miňová Veronika
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
5
|
30
|
Ponická Natália
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
6
|
18
|
Gregušová Liliana
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
7
|
1
|
CHOVANCOVÁ Chiara
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
8
|
19
|
Gregorová Karolína
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
9
|
13
|
Čechová Lívia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
10
|
14
|
Vašková Nela
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
11
|
15
|
Krasnohorská Dalma
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
12
|
3
|
Víglaská Vivien
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
13
|
36
|
Danihelová Laura
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
29
|
Halmová Natália
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
15
|
38
|
Bočkaiová Alexandra
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
16
|
11
|
Vorošová Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
17
|
31
|
Komlošová Sonia
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
18
|
34
|
Nemčíková Nina
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
19
|
25
|
Milá Ema
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
20
|
6
|
Kundratová Barbora
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
17
|
Stretávska Eliška
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
22
|
9
|
Demjanovičová Adela Paulína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
23
|
20
|
Kundrátová Klaudia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
24
|
4
|
Trebichalská Nela
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
25
|
27
|
Šaverová Šarlota
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
26
|
39
|
Borbuliaková Tamara
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
27
|
32
|
Kocianová Lilliana
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
28
|
28
|
Dvoržáková Silvia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
29
|
40
|
Hrubá Emma
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
30
|
24
|
Kmecová Zora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
31
|
22
|
Kurinová Natália
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
32
|
8
|
Kurtyová Júlia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
32
|
16
|
Oravcová Natália
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
34
|
5
|
Víťazová Barbora
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
35
|
26
|
Hancinová Dominika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
36
|
21
|
Vrťová Emma
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
37
|
12
|
Španielová Eliška
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
38
|
2
|
Margočová Nina
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
39
|
37
|
Onďáková Aneta
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
40
|
10
|
Čierniková Natália
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|