|
1
|
21
|
Vavreková Andrea / Remeková Natália
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
2
|
7
|
Krbaťová Petra / Pástorova Laura
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
3
|
3
|
Vargová Kvetka / Blaževská Nina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
4
|
16
|
Hlavačová Zuzana / Kulinová Monika
|
|
|
neXt st.Art , Martin
|
|
5
|
8
|
Kepičová Adriana / Petrušová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
6
|
35
|
Zelenáková Michaela / Štefanovičová Alica
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
7
|
29
|
Komorová Melissa / Polášková Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
8
|
22
|
Kováč David / Budáč Patrik
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
9
|
17
|
Valentová Rebecca / Zsoriova Nicol
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
10
|
9
|
Tomčová Veronika / Vencelová Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
11
|
10
|
Gírova Petra / Hodboďova Ivana
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
12
|
5
|
VEREBOVÁ Bibiana / Hrabánková Anežka
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
13
|
37
|
Dudášová Nikola / Výbohová Bronislava
|
|
|
Vysokoškolský športový klub FTVŠ UK Lafranconi, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
27
|
Furstová Karin / Papayová Nikol
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
15
|
32
|
Šterbinská Kristína / Pástorová Alexandra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
16
|
25
|
Tevecová Viktória / Babyncová Anastázia
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
17
|
26
|
Midlár Oliver / Jantošová Melissa
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
18
|
4
|
Vorošová Sofia / Frolová Miriam
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
19
|
11
|
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Ivana / LUKÁČOVÁ Frederika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
20
|
24
|
Varga Ondrej / Lukáč Tomaš
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
21
|
19
|
Korinková Radka / Nagyová-Salóciová Diana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
21
|
33
|
Kucháriková Bianka / SPIŠÁKOVÁ Timea
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
23
|
31
|
Ďuríková Veronika / Rybárová Júlia
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
24
|
14
|
Zemanová Michaela / Pokorná Bronislava
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
25
|
13
|
Hojsáková Adriana / Drábová Paula
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
28
|
Kotuľáková Radka / Kotuľáková Rebeka
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
27
|
15
|
Kršková Barbora / Orthová Adela
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
28
|
20
|
Puterková Kristína / Abougalil Sofia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
29
|
34
|
Kalinová Natália / Hovorková Tea
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
29
|
36
|
Sotáková Klaudia / Vaiti Leonora
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
31
|
23
|
Segéčová Eva / Abrahamová Simona
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
32
|
18
|
KLIMKOVÁ Alexandra / PISKUROVÁ Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
33
|
2
|
Hurajová Daniela / Bujňáková Stanislava
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
34
|
12
|
Zajacová Michaela / Jaššová Sandra Mária
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
35
|
1
|
Kováčová Veronika / Novotná Tamara
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
36
|
30
|
Španielová Emma / Hrabušická Alexia
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
37
|
6
|
Melicherík Jakub / Bohiníková Janka
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|