Súťaž: Dance Motion, Trenčín (06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019)
Disciplína: TP DVK+JVK Hip Hop Battle sólo
Počet štartovných čísiel: 45
|
-
|
1
|
Víglaská Vivien
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
2
|
Rašičová Eva
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
3
|
Maté Kristína
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
4
|
Čilijaková Viktoria
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
5
|
Vorošová Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
6
|
Borošová Tamara
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
7
|
Krisztínová Kristína
|
|
|
The Wave by RDS Art Group, Bratislava
|
|
-
|
8
|
Malčeková Sofia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
9
|
Erhardt Erik
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
10
|
Sabo Patrik
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
11
|
Bočkaiová Alexandra
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
12
|
Kostková Karolína
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
13
|
Gibala Adam
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
14
|
Magát Maxim
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
15
|
Bahledová Aneta
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
16
|
Murzová Alexandra
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
-
|
17
|
Borošová Sára
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
18
|
Petrincová Veronika
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
19
|
Margočová Nina
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
20
|
Králová Paulína
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
21
|
Mozolová Beáta
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
22
|
Cigánik Matej
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
23
|
Ponická Natália
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
24
|
Vašková Lenka
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
25
|
Bergerová Vanessa
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
26
|
Szumová Tamara
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
27
|
Školníčková Soňa
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
28
|
Janíková Sofia
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
29
|
Harasti Matúš
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
30
|
Kovalančík Damian
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
31
|
Harasti Miloš
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
32
|
Remeková Natália
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
33
|
Kavecká Gréta
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
34
|
Šebáň Filip
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
35
|
Konkoľ Adrian
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
36
|
Halmová Natália
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
37
|
Gondášová Patrícia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
38
|
Tomková Aurélia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
39
|
Tuschlová Veronika
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
40
|
Kútny Filip
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
-
|
41
|
Kopčanová Emma
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
42
|
Rerko Samuel
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
43
|
Podolinský Filip
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
44
|
Kalnická Ema
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
-
|
45
|
Obertová Zora
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|