Súťaž: MSR hip hop NEXT STEP sob/nedela, Košice (11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019)
Disciplína: MSRO JVK Hip Hop Battle sólo
Počet štartovných čísiel: 40
|
-
|
1
|
Konkoľ Adrian
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
-
|
2
|
Gibala Adam
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
7
|
Remeková Natália
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
-
|
12
|
Galajdová Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
-
|
15
|
Gavalierová Lea
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
17
|
Holíková Viktória
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
-
|
21
|
Taryová Alexandra
|
|
|
Missy Fellaz, Zvolen
|
|
-
|
23
|
Bače Tomáš
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
-
|
27
|
Školníčková Soňa
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
-
|
30
|
Holeva Matej
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
-
|
32
|
Černeyová Lucia
|
|
|
Missy Fellaz, Zvolen
|
|
-
|
33
|
Gajdošová Natália
|
|
|
Missy Fellaz, Zvolen
|
|
-
|
37
|
VEREBOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
-
|
38
|
Hrabánková Terézia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
15
|
9
|
SEGEĎOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
15
|
10
|
Gondášová Patrícia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
15
|
14
|
Kecer Matúš
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
15
|
18
|
Bahledová Aneta
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
15
|
20
|
Rudnický Matej
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
15
|
26
|
Vašková Simona
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
15
|
35
|
Schwartzová Ema
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
15
|
40
|
Brondoš Lillien Elle
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
23
|
3
|
BEGANIOVÁ Lucia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
23
|
4
|
Lazorová Veronika
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
23
|
5
|
Stretavská Nikola
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
23
|
6
|
Králová Paulína
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
23
|
8
|
Kovalančík Damian
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
23
|
11
|
Harasti Miloš
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
23
|
16
|
Hamráková Nina
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
23
|
19
|
Kmeťová Janka
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
23
|
22
|
Dzurovčánová Sofia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
23
|
24
|
Šlauková Natália
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
23
|
25
|
Kadurová Kaja
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
23
|
28
|
Rerko Samuel
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
23
|
29
|
Števová Sára
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
23
|
31
|
Kecer Štefan
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
23
|
34
|
Borošová Tamara
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
23
|
36
|
Hintošová Laura
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
23
|
39
|
Mozolová Beáta
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
23
|
41
|
Erhardt Erik
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|