Súťaž: GRIMMY Dance Cup 2018 vol.1, Prešov (18.03.2018)
Disciplína: TP DVK Disco Dance (C) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Zuzana Krivdová
B: Sona Bandúrová Kardosová
C: Edina Tóthová
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
|
48 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
46 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
16 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 48
|
1
|
48
|
Klušáková Anna Mária
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
2
|
1
|
Knapková Aneta
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
3
|
46
|
Vyhničková Kristína
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
4
|
16
|
Hošták Samuel
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
5
|
2
|
Petríková Alexandra
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
6
|
3
|
Vrábelová Valentína
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
7
|
20
|
Knoppová Zara
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
7
|
36
|
Széli Timea
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
9
|
10
|
Pilátová Sabina
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
10
|
30
|
Koleštíková Simona
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
11
|
15
|
Milová Eliza
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
12
|
17
|
Žigrajová Nela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
13
|
14
|
Jurašková Radka
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
13
|
22
|
Kundratová Barbora
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
27
|
Řiháková Elissa
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
16
|
21
|
TKÁČOVÁ Juliana
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
17
|
19
|
Vrábliková Nina
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
17
|
33
|
Virágová Laura
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
19
|
41
|
Školníková Vanesa
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
20
|
37
|
Lazúrová Lucia Antónia
|
|
|
ANGEL DANCE SCHOOL, Košice
|
|
21
|
28
|
Kustrová Michaela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
21
|
47
|
Kurtyová Júlia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
23
|
23
|
Dvoržáková Silvia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
24
|
34
|
Buchová Nina
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
25
|
9
|
Kocianová Lilliana
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
24
|
Sasková Slávka
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
25
|
Pilátová Sandra
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
28
|
40
|
Karičková Karin
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
29
|
32
|
Bielická Sophie Ellie
|
|
|
MaXy dance club, Bratislava
|
|
29
|
35
|
Tvrdá Nelly
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
31
|
38
|
Ondáková Katarína
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
32
|
29
|
Chromeková Simona
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
33
|
42
|
Pizurová Diana
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
34
|
13
|
Kurinová Natália
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
35
|
5
|
Cetoová Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
36
|
4
|
TOMKOVÁ Veronika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
37
|
43
|
Mináriková Emma
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
38
|
18
|
Trnovcová Kamila
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
39
|
31
|
Matiová Lea
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
40
|
6
|
Kubincová Lenka
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
40
|
7
|
Jurištová Sofia
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
42
|
45
|
Pěnkavová Sára Terézia
|
|
|
Sonny, Senica
|
|
43
|
39
|
MAZÚROVÁ Liana
|
|
|
ANGEL DANCE SCHOOL, Košice
|
|
44
|
12
|
Hanáková Laura
|
|
|
Hviezdička, Košice
|
|
44
|
44
|
Chytilová Eliška
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
46
|
8
|
Ondrová Linda
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
47
|
26
|
Kondrčíková Nela
|
|
|
TŠ UNLIMITED, Levice
|
|
48
|
11
|
Repová Tereza
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|