Súťaž: THE NEXT STEP - MSR HH, Košice (19.05.2017 - 20.05.2017)
Disciplína: MSR JVK Hip Hop (A) sólo dievčatá
Porota:
A: Macej
B: Nika
C: Danter
D: Deen
E: Wahe
F: Kapi
G: Cucko
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
|
93 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
89 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
74 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
64 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
|
50 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
23 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
13 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 103
|
1
|
93
|
Vargová Kvetka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
2
|
74
|
Petrušová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
3
|
89
|
Budinská Simona
|
|
|
ADT crew, Modra
|
|
4
|
13
|
Repaská Tereza
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
4
|
23
|
VEREBOVÁ Bibiana
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
6
|
50
|
Tomčová Veronika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
7
|
64
|
Remeková Natália
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
8
|
16
|
Hrabánková Terézia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
9
|
21
|
Ištvanová Daniela
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
10
|
85
|
Tarnóczyová Viktória
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
11
|
82
|
Šterbinská Kristína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
11
|
107
|
Benčuriková Alica
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
13
|
31
|
Hauerová Natália
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
14
|
48
|
Drábová Paula
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
15
|
25
|
Zinková Alexa
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
16
|
28
|
Varádyová Rebeka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
16
|
61
|
Obertová Zora
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
18
|
62
|
Hrbasová Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
19
|
97
|
Frementiti Anna
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
20
|
32
|
SEGEĎOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
20
|
96
|
Gírova Petra
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
22
|
19
|
Hojsáková Adriana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
23
|
8
|
Spišáková Timea
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
24
|
54
|
Vencelová Viktória
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
25
|
76
|
Bubeníková Ema
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
37
|
Ruščáková Martina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
27
|
39
|
Sulíková Júlia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
28
|
4
|
Nagyová-Salóciová Diana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
28
|
109
|
Sokáčová Ema
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
30
|
63
|
Bakšiová Sofia
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
31
|
98
|
Nováková Nina
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
32
|
24
|
Bruchterová Tereza
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
33
|
11
|
Hodboďova Ivana
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
33
|
52
|
Puterková Kristína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
35
|
18
|
Abougalil Sofia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
35
|
26
|
Pappová Tiffany
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
37
|
7
|
Nižníková Lucia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
37
|
66
|
Kriváková Kristína
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
37
|
77
|
Kalinová Natália
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
40
|
40
|
Stankovičová Miroslava
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
40
|
69
|
Bolfová Sofia
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
40
|
104
|
Hamráková Nina
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
43
|
53
|
Ghanakhani Zina
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
44
|
44
|
Švančarová Paulína
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
45
|
58
|
Chovancová Viktória
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
46
|
29
|
Kolovratková Kristína
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
47
|
72
|
Baranová Simona
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
48
|
47
|
Strählová Karolína
|
|
|
MyDANCE, Žilina
|
|
48
|
90
|
Jurčáková Nina
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
48
|
102
|
Zsoriova Nicol
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
51
|
34
|
Szoradová Kristína
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
52
|
56
|
Novosedliaková Simona
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
52
|
80
|
Čilijaková Viktoria
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
52
|
95
|
Školníčková Soňa
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
55
|
67
|
Vrabcová Timea Matea
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
56
|
60
|
Kalnická Ema
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
57
|
68
|
Cihá Emma
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
57
|
73
|
Harvilková Lucia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
57
|
103
|
Gondášová Patrícia
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
60
|
9
|
Trabelssieová Tarra
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
60
|
30
|
Králová Paulína
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
60
|
35
|
VAŠKOVÁ Sára
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
60
|
36
|
Hintošová Laura
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
60
|
42
|
Gaburová Lucia
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
60
|
84
|
Repaská Emma
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
60
|
91
|
Potičná Júlia
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
67
|
45
|
Gregová Tamara
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
67
|
55
|
Kažová Viktória
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
67
|
70
|
Tuschlová Veronika
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
67
|
99
|
Šlauková Natália
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
67
|
101
|
Olšová Vivien
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
72
|
22
|
Rozborová Natália
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
72
|
105
|
Rigová Gabriela
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
72
|
106
|
Sotáková Klaudia
|
|
|
Art Studio S.O.M. ONE, Prešov
|
|
75
|
88
|
Dorošová Laura
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
76
|
86
|
Sapietová Katarína
|
|
|
Martico New Age, Martin
|
|
77
|
57
|
Findrová Tamarka
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
78
|
12
|
Korinková Radka
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
78
|
65
|
Štefková Lea
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
80
|
6
|
Ostrovská Nina
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
81
|
41
|
Zavartkayová Sófia
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
81
|
43
|
BEGANIOVÁ Lucia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
81
|
46
|
Novotná Tamara
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
84
|
51
|
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Ivana
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
85
|
100
|
Maďarová Viktória
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
86
|
5
|
Brežná Alexandra
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
86
|
79
|
Loyová Aneta
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
88
|
94
|
Hvizdáková Emma
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
89
|
59
|
HUDÁKOVÁ Eva
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
90
|
15
|
Borošová Tamara
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
91
|
10
|
Mozolová Beáta
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
91
|
75
|
Jaššová Sandra Mária
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
93
|
17
|
Igazová Miroslava
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
93
|
20
|
Kršková Barbora
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
95
|
83
|
Driapsová Nelly
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
96
|
87
|
SOBOTOVÁ Natália
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
97
|
2
|
Truchlíková Alexandra
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
98
|
3
|
Zajacová Michaela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
98
|
14
|
Jančušová Ema
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
100
|
78
|
Slavkovská Daniela
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
101
|
71
|
Kopkášová Viktória
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
102
|
49
|
Majcherová Sofia
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
103
|
38
|
Stretavská Nikola
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|