Súťaž: THE NEXT STEP MSR Hip hop, Košice (20.05.2016 - 21.05.2016)
Disciplína: TP DVK+JVK Hip Hop Battle sólo
Porota:
A: WAHE
B: TEGA
C: NIKA
Štart. číslo |
A |
B |
C |
|
65 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Počet štartovných čísiel: 89
|
1
|
3
|
VEREBOVÁ Bibiana
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
2
|
65
|
Kočanová Diana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
3
|
59
|
Szeman Filip
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
3
|
88
|
Repaská Tereza
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
5
|
6
|
Vašek Michal
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
6
|
22
|
Hrabánková Terézia
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
6
|
28
|
Tomčová Veronika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
6
|
39
|
Tarnóczyová Viktória
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
9
|
37
|
Budinská Simona
|
|
|
ADT crew, Modra
|
|
9
|
43
|
Luptáková Alexandra
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
9
|
76
|
Drábová Paula
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
9
|
85
|
Petrušová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
13
|
32
|
Bače Tomáš
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
13
|
46
|
VEREBOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
13
|
63
|
Hauerová Natália
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
96
|
Hoza Jakub
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
17
|
1
|
Spišáková Alexandra
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
17
|
4
|
Konkoľ Adrian
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
17
|
24
|
Pappová Tiffany
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
17
|
44
|
Kováč David
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
17
|
52
|
Vargová Kvetka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
17
|
74
|
Čajkovský Dávid
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
17
|
77
|
Benčuriková Alica
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
17
|
81
|
Blaževská Nina
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
17
|
91
|
Bolfová Sofia
|
|
|
WHOS´ THAT KIDZ, Košice
|
|
26
|
2
|
Španík Samuel
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
5
|
Zinková Alexa
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
7
|
Šmikalová Patrícia
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
26
|
8
|
Demeová Michaela
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
9
|
Šidlovský Štefan
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
10
|
Jezeková Hanka
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
11
|
Kopkášová Viktória
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
12
|
Mikovičová Michaela
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
13
|
Pleska Robo
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
14
|
Majcherová Sofia
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
15
|
Kobularčík Peter
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
16
|
Paulen Ciara
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
17
|
Martinu Kristína
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
26
|
18
|
Varga Ondrej
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
19
|
Danihelová Michaela
|
|
|
FREE-ZEE DANCE, Stará Turá
|
|
26
|
20
|
Vašková Nella
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
21
|
Zelenáková Michaela
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
26
|
23
|
Sýkorová Viktória
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
26
|
25
|
Kmeťová Janka
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
26
|
Mareková Terezka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
27
|
Kažíková Laura
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
29
|
Nagyová-Salóciová Diana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
30
|
Šinka Simon
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
31
|
Holíková Viktória
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
33
|
Čekovská Ema
|
|
|
Fearless, Poprad
|
|
26
|
34
|
Ruppertová Ema
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
35
|
Holeva Matej
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
26
|
40
|
ŽAŽO Samuel
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
26
|
41
|
Ilašová Zoja
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
42
|
Weiszová Laura
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
26
|
45
|
Meder Lukáš
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
47
|
Mareková Ester
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
48
|
STAŠOVÁ Michaela
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
26
|
49
|
Ďuricová Laura
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
26
|
50
|
Korinková Radka
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
51
|
Šterbinská Kristína
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
53
|
Matvij Naty
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
54
|
Jeremiašová Emma
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
57
|
Rusnáková Viki
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
58
|
Varádyová Rebeka
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
60
|
Gajdošová Natália
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
61
|
Olvecká Saša
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
62
|
Hrbasová Vanesa
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
26
|
64
|
Šujanská Andrea
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
67
|
Rajšič Sofia
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
26
|
68
|
Duždová Júlia
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
69
|
Drusová Nina
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
70
|
Surgentová Natália
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
71
|
Faltusová Ema
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
72
|
Petrek Andrej
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
73
|
Hojsáková Adriana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
75
|
Michalková Lujza
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
26
|
78
|
Slováček Adam
|
|
|
S3T KIDZ, .
|
|
26
|
79
|
Milková Sára
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
80
|
Stankovičová Miroslava
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
26
|
82
|
Meindl Šimon
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
84
|
Frementiti Anna
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
26
|
86
|
Blaho Jakub
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
87
|
Kmeťová Rebeca
|
|
|
Love Dance School, Bratislava
|
|
26
|
89
|
Fandelová Petra
|
|
|
Individuálni - Nč, .
|
|
26
|
90
|
Rerko Samuel
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
92
|
Laboš Leoš
|
|
|
EastFly, Košice
|
|
26
|
93
|
Hrbasová Jessica
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
26
|
95
|
Jančoková Rebecca
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|