|
1
|
28
|
Bati Alexander / Regeci Karol
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|
|
2
|
14
|
Rechtoríková Natália / Krbaťová Petra
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
3
|
25
|
Kapusta Martin / Kucirková Nataša
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
4
|
23
|
Ďurovčíková Vanessa / Hnat Milan
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
5
|
7
|
Knapcová Michaela / Gomolová Lucia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
6
|
47
|
Furstová Karin / Vojteková Monika
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
7
|
30
|
CÁPOVÁ Nataša / GUTOVÁ Anna
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
8
|
22
|
Kováč David / Budáč Patrik
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
9
|
34
|
Berkyová Mária / Kapustová Kristína
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
10
|
18
|
Kmeť Adam / Bače Michal
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
11
|
40
|
Kulinová Monika / Frnková Simona
|
|
|
Hip Hop Centrum , Žilina
|
|
12
|
39
|
Milová Soňa / Fujáková Klaudia
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
12
|
41
|
Obertová Diana / Obertová Klaudia
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
14
|
10
|
Šulková Lucia / Kepičová Adriana
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
15
|
13
|
Komorová Melissa / Bulková Jana
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
16
|
38
|
Dorotovičová Romana / Dzúrik Roman
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
17
|
9
|
Gomolčáková Natália / Kožuchová Alžbeta
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
18
|
35
|
Kudličková Kristína / Šuleková Barbora
|
|
|
TŠ ASSOS Nelux, Bratislava
|
|
19
|
45
|
Berezná Diana / Puškárová Bibiána
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
20
|
16
|
Barutová Zuzana / Julény Pavol
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
29
|
Budinská Barbora / Halica Dávid
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
22
|
20
|
Dominová Diana / Závacká Júlia
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
23
|
6
|
Vargová Iveta / Weberová Erika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
24
|
8
|
Boho Michal / Semaníková Alexandra
|
|
|
M.A. Hip Hop UNIT, Bratislava
|
|
25
|
2
|
Katreničová Lucia / Nebusová Zuzana
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
26
|
33
|
Dzurendová Natália / Kuffová Sofia
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
27
|
31
|
Píšová Anita / Abrahamová Simona
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
28
|
15
|
Dudžáková Mária / Kellnerová Nicol
|
|
|
BDSkrew, Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
29
|
17
|
Hrudkay Žaneta / Blašková Marta
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
29
|
32
|
Papayová Nikol / Pašková Hanka
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
31
|
21
|
Slačková Jana / Dolinský Maxim
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
32
|
46
|
Folučková Ivica / Beňová Eva
|
|
|
SHAKERS DANCE FAMILY, Martin
|
|
33
|
24
|
Kanderová Tatiana / Tesárová Monika
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
33
|
37
|
Guľvašová Viktória / Mrázová Gabika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
35
|
3
|
Polášková Vanesa / Kučerková Michaela
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
36
|
43
|
Olejárová Alžbeta / Varga Ján
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
37
|
27
|
Škrinarová Laura / Medveová Henrieta
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
38
|
42
|
Mokošova Barbora / Karabová Veronika
|
|
|
SH - UNIVERSITY, Bratislava
|
|
39
|
26
|
Zemanová Michaela / Nezbalová Petra
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
40
|
44
|
Timková Anna / Polomská Erika
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
41
|
5
|
Pokorná Bronislava / Valková Zuzana
|
|
|
UNOSTAR DS, Košice
|
|
42
|
36
|
Macková Martina / Řičánková Petrana
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
43
|
19
|
Baťková Dorota / Soroková Soňa
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
44
|
12
|
Sedileková Emma / Nagyová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
45
|
1
|
Kopčová Kamila / Petríková Anet
|
|
|
tanečná škola OUTBREAK, Košice
|