|
1
|
23
|
Keszegová Viktória / Ščípová Olívia
|
|
|
TK JUMPING, Šaľa / Močenok
|
|
2
|
36
|
Benková Viktória / Zlievska Lívia
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
3
|
16
|
Novosadová Denisa / Petrušová Barbora
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
4
|
5
|
Golianová Patrícia / Chovanová Adela
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
5
|
27
|
Šidlovský Štefan / Hovorková Tea
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
6
|
32
|
Franková Lucia Anna / Tkáčová Ema
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
7
|
9
|
Urbaníková Dorota / Petrovič Andrej
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
8
|
6
|
Schneiderová Martina / Kikinderová Lucia
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
9
|
24
|
Frementiti Anna / Tomčová Veronika
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
10
|
22
|
Ritzková Viktória / Takáčová Ester
|
|
|
D.S.STUDIO, Košice
|
|
11
|
13
|
Filipová Lucia / Stáreková Natália
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
12
|
26
|
Halásová Emma / Rompfová Sára
|
|
|
H&T, Bratislava
|
|
13
|
11
|
Vavreková Andrea / Žilinčíková Monika
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
14
|
37
|
Dedok Jakub / Bojtošová Melisa
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
15
|
19
|
Golierová Nikola / Ďuríková Veronika
|
|
|
Lentilky, Žilina
|
|
16
|
21
|
Ďuricová Laura / Nulíčková Zuzka
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
16
|
29
|
Stroka Dominik / Vaňko Jozef
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
16
|
38
|
Neuráthová Zitka / Hašková Timea
|
|
|
FRESH DANCE GROUP , Krupina
|
|
19
|
2
|
Andrisko Teodor / Šimková Sofia
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
20
|
10
|
Žitná Martina / Olšová Linda
|
|
|
H&T, Bratislava
|
|
21
|
17
|
Pastorková Dorota / Bruchterová Tereza
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
22
|
14
|
Nemčoková Nina / Fraňová Ema
|
|
|
District Dance, Bratislava
|
|
23
|
33
|
Cigániková Adriana / Papajová Kristína
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
24
|
15
|
Klandúchová Miška / Čepcová Natália
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
25
|
1
|
Gluchý Orest / Berezný Richard
|
|
|
Tanečná škola GRIMMY,
|
|
26
|
34
|
Katerinčinová Annabella / Omámiková Lenka
|
|
|
Stella , Považská Bystrica
|
|
27
|
30
|
Škvarková Gréta / Jančoková Rebecca
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
28
|
7
|
Kubicová Nina / Sulíková Júlia
|
|
|
TK Aura Dance, Trenčín
|
|
29
|
18
|
Garajová Laura / Sahajdová Sabina
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|
|
30
|
12
|
Čačková Laura / Erdélyová Viktória
|
|
|
WANTED TANEČNÁ ŠKOLA, Zvolen / Lučenec
|
|
31
|
4
|
Fraňová Tatiana / Krajčiová Patrícia
|
|
|
Element, Banská Bystrica
|
|
31
|
28
|
Kopčíková Karin / Matúšová Sofia
|
|
|
Stings, Detva
|
|
33
|
25
|
Giničová Sarah / Šinglár Adam
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
34
|
3
|
Drdošová Sofia / Kóňová Karolína
|
|
|
Stings, Detva
|
|
34
|
8
|
Knapčoková Olívia / Pavlíková Nina
|
|
|
Dada Dance Group, Banská Bystrica
|
|
36
|
20
|
Vrabcová Timea Matea / Chovancová Viktória
|
|
|
DEEP DANCE CLUB, Martin
|